Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Focus on fiber optic interconnection
Site Member

2 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic transceiver

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MissAmy View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 12

fiber optic transceiver

OPPTON's 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF .The SFP+ module electrical interface is compliant ... 2015-04-13 09:03:24
OPPTON's CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: ... 2015-04-13 09:01:16
OPPTON's DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber. Digital diagnostic functions are ... 2015-04-13 08:59:02
OPPTON's BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require ... 2015-04-13 08:57:17
OPPTON's XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gbps (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specificatio... 2015-04-13 08:49:31
OPPTON's CWDM XFP Transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet ... 2015-04-13 08:47:10
OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ... 2015-04-13 08:45:06
OPPTON's BIDI XFP Transceivers is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication ... 2015-04-13 08:42:49
OPPTON's SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-4.25Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The ... 2015-04-12 22:54:43
OPPTON's CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. ... 2015-04-12 22:44:35
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0